Calendrier des matchs du 1er tour
1ère équipe
Samedi 10 août 2019 | 18h00 | FC Amical Saint-Prex | - | FC Collex-Bossy | 2-1 (1-1) | ||||
Mercredi 21 août 2019 | 20h15 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC Monthey | 4-1 (2-0) | ||||
Samedi 24 août 2019 | 18h00 | FC Conthey | - | FC Collex-Bossy | 2-4 (1-2) | ||||
Vendredi 30 août 2019 | 20h15 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC Veyrier Sports | 0-6 (0-2) | ||||
Samedi 7 septembre 2019 | 17h00 | FC Forward Morges | - | FC Collex-Bossy | 0-2 (0-0) | ||||
Vendredi 13 septembre 2019 | 20h30 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | CS Italien | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||
Samedi 21 septembre 2019 | 18h00 | FC Saint-Maurice | - | FC Collex-Bossy | 0-6 (0-4) | ||||
Vendredi 27 septembre 2019 | 20h30 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC Sierre | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||
Samedi 5 octobre 2019 | 18h30 | FC Renens | - | FC Collex-Bossy | 2-0 (0-0) | ||||
Vendredi 11 octobre 2019 | 20h30 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC UGS | 1-0 (1-0) | ||||
Dimanche 20 octobre 2019 | 13h00 | Servette FC M21 | - | FC Collex-Bossy | 8-1 (3-0) | ||||
Vendredi 25 octobre 2019 | 20h15 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC Genolier-Begnins | 3-0 (1-0) | ||||
Samedi 2 novembre 2019 | 17h00 | Signal FC Bernex-Confignon | - | FC Collex-Bossy | 1-2 (0-1) | ||||
Calendrier des matchs du deuxième tour
1ère équipe
Vendredi 13 mars 2020 | 20h15 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC Amical Saint-Prex | - | ||||
Dimanche 22 mars 2020 | 14h30 | FC Monthey | - | FC Collex-Bossy | - | ||||
Samedi 28 mars 2020 | 17h00 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC Conthey | - | ||||
Mercredi 1er avril 2020 | 20h15 | FC Veyrier-Sports | - | FC Collex-Bossy | - | ||||
Samedi 18 avril 2020 | 17h00 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC Forward-Morges | - | ||||
Vendredi 24 avril 2020 | 20h15 | CS Italien | - | FC Collex-Bossy | - | ||||
Samedi 2 mai 2020 | 17h00 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC Saint-Maurice | - | ||||
Samedi 9 mai 2020 | 18h00 | FC Sierre | - | FC Collex-Bossy | - | ||||
Samedi 16 mai 2020 | 17h00 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | FC Renens | - | ||||
Vendredi 22 mai 2020 | 20h30 | FC UGS | - | FC Collex-Bossy | - | ||||
Vendredi 29 mai 2020 | 20h15 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | Servette FC M21 | - | ||||
Samedi 6 juin 2020 | 18h00 | FC Geneolier-Begnins | - | FC Collex-Bossy | - | ||||
Samedi 13 juin 2020 | 18h00 | FC Collex-Bossy | - | Signal FC Bernex-Confignon | - | ||||
Gardiens : | 13. | Osni MUTOMBO | |
25. | Jonas FONTAINE | ||
30. | Lenny GROSREY | ||
Défenseurs : | 2. | Luis BRITO | |
7. | Samuel IZQUIERDO | ||
16. | Michaël PASCHE | ||
17. | Julian CANEDO | ||
19. | Nicolas PARIGINI | ||
21. | Diogo CUNHA | ||
24. | Roger AZEVEDO | ||
77. | Daniel ROCA | ||
Milieux : | 3. | Maxime ALBANESE | |
4. | Kevin TURNER | ||
5. | Samuel CARASSO | ||
8. | Jérôme KEROUEDAN | ||
10. | Jonathan SCHEDLER | ||
12. | Henrique SPOSITO | ||
15. | Mauro PALAZZO | ||
18. | Sergius AYETE | ||
20. | Nicolas LHONEUX | ||
22. | Naim BOUKHENOUFA | ||
23. | Hugo LOPES | ||
26. | Loic WANA | ||
Attaquants : | 9. | Sada MBAYE | |
11. | Kalvin CAPT | ||
14. | Jonathan JUNG | ||
45. | Malik MUTOMBO Jr. | ||
Entraineur : | Yves MIEVILLE | ||
Entr. Adjoint : | Vitor PEREIRA | ||
Entr. Gardiens : | Nelson NAVARRO | ||
Entr. Attaquants : | Marcos LINARES | ||
Masseur : | Lucio BERTINI | ||
Resp. matériel : | Mimi PESENTI |